Résultats équipe I

16.09.18Biscarrosse Olympique53
3
-3
53
15:30USPL Equipe 1
16.09.18
Biscarrosse Olympique
53-3
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

23.09.18USPL Equipe 111
19
-19
11
15:30Le Passage d'Agen
23.09.18
USPL Equipe 1
11-19
15:30
Le Passage d'Agen

30.09.18R C Cadaujac
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
30.09.18
R C Cadaujac
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

14.10.18R C Cestas
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
14.10.18
R C Cestas
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

21.10.18USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30Labouheyre
21.10.18
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
Labouheyre

28.10.18Le queyran
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
28.10.18
Le queyran
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

11.11.18USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30Pays Medoc Rugby
11.11.18
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
Pays Medoc Rugby

18.11.18Pont Du Casse
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
18.11.18
Pont Du Casse
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

25.11.18USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30Villeneuve sur Lot
25.11.18
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
Villeneuve sur Lot

09.12.18USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30Biscarrosse Olympique
09.12.18
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
Biscarrosse Olympique

16.12.18Le Passage d'Agen
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
16.12.18
Le Passage d'Agen
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

13.01.19USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30R C Cadaujac
13.01.19
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
R C Cadaujac

20.01.19USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30R C Cestas
20.01.19
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
R C Cestas

27.01.19Labouheyre
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
27.01.19
Labouheyre
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

10.02.19USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30Le queyran
10.02.19
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
Le queyran

17.02.19Pays Medoc Rugby
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
17.02.19
Pays Medoc Rugby
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

24.02.19USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30Pont Du Casse
24.02.19
USPL Equipe 1
-
15:30
Pont Du Casse

10.03.19Villeneuve sur Lot
-
15:30USPL Equipe 1
10.03.19
Villeneuve sur Lot
-
15:30
USPL Equipe 1

 

résultats équipe II

16.09.18Biscarrosse Olympique43
12
-12
43
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
16.09.18
Biscarrosse Olympique
43-12
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

23.09.18USPL Equipe réserve22
34
-34
22
14:00Le Passage d'Agen
23.09.18
USPL Equipe réserve
22-34
14:00
Le Passage d'Agen

30.09.18R C Cadaujac
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
30.09.18
R C Cadaujac
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

14.10.18R C Cestas
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
14.10.18
R C Cestas
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

21.10.18USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00Labouheyre
21.10.18
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
Labouheyre

28.10.18Le queyran
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
28.10.18
Le queyran
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

11.11.18USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00Pays Medoc Rugby
11.11.18
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
Pays Medoc Rugby

18.11.18Pont Du Casse
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
18.11.18
Pont Du Casse
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

25.11.18USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00Villeneuve sur Lot
25.11.18
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
Villeneuve sur Lot

09.12.18USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00Biscarrosse Olympique
09.12.18
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
Biscarrosse Olympique

16.12.18Le Passage d'Agen
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
16.12.18
Le Passage d'Agen
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

13.01.19USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00R C Cadaujac
13.01.19
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
R C Cadaujac

20.01.19USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00R C Cestas
20.01.19
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
R C Cestas

27.01.19Labouheyre
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
27.01.19
Labouheyre
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

10.02.19USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00Le queyran
10.02.19
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
Le queyran

17.02.19Pays Medoc Rugby
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
17.02.19
Pays Medoc Rugby
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve

24.02.19USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00Pont Du Casse
24.02.19
USPL Equipe réserve
-
14:00
Pont Du Casse

10.03.19Villeneuve sur Lot
-
14:00USPL Equipe réserve
10.03.19
Villeneuve sur Lot
-
14:00
USPL Equipe réserve